Close

Email Services (University of Haripur)

Welcome to University of Haripur Email Services. Please use the following links for accessing our Email Services.

Login/Signin
Change Password
Download Here
       

List of Applicants (HEC Need Based Scholarship)

Sr# Name  Father Name Department / Program
1 Muhammad Ibrahim Hamdard Ghulam Muhammad BS MLT
2 Abdul Waheed Abdul Hameed BBA Management Sciences
3 Muhammad Asif Khan Muhammad Riaz Khan BS Forestry & Wildlife
4 Abdul Kafeel Muhammad Irfan BS MLT
5 Sunail Abbas Ghulam Jan BS Agriculture
6 Muhammad Haris Muhammad Shafique BSSE IT
7 Sardar Muhammad Khizar Rafique Sardar Muhammad Rafique BSSE IT
8 Maria Ayub  Muhammad Ayub MCS IT
9 Muqadas Imtiaz Syed  Syed Imtiaz Hussain Shah BBA Management Sciences
10 Adeel  Muhammad Rafique BSCS IT
11 Mian Ilyas Gul Mian Abbas Gul BSSE IT
12 Zoha Ilyas Muhammad Ilyas BSSE IT
13 Saba Kainat Gharib Nawaz BS Mathematics
14 Hamad Ali Shah Sajjad Ali shah BS Mathematics
15 Tabish Ali Muhammad Nazeer BSSE IT
16 Faizan Niaz Naiz Muhammad  BSCS IT
17 Ali Aqdas Muhammad Daud BSCS IT
18 Nadia Khalid Khalid Javed BSCS IT
19 Imran shahzad Magfoor ur Rehman BBA Management Sciences
20 Muhammad Taseer Rauf Muhammad Afzaal Rauf BBA Management Sciences
21 Haider Hassan Iqbal Hassan BSSE IT
22 Zonureen  Gulkhonai BS MLT
23 Ali Hassan Zahid Hassan BBA Management Sciences
24 Muhammad Anas Muhammad Javed BSCS IT
25 Ayaz Ahmad Niaz Ahmad BS Mathematics
26 Arsalan Rehmat Rehmat Khan MCS IT
27 Ijaz Hussain Ali Naqi BS Mathematics
28 Madiha Bibi Muhammad Ashraf BBA Management Sciences
29 Muhib Ahmed Khan Shafique Ahmed Khan BS Mathematics
30 Urwa Zahid Zahid Ayub BBA Management Sciences
31 Haris Riaz Khan Muhammad Riaz Khan BS Medical lab Technology
32 Madeeha Rasheed Abdul Rasheed BBA Management Sciences
33 Zainab Noor ul Ain Arshad Nawaz  BS Mathematics
34 Momina Muzafar Muzafar Khan BSCS IT
35 Abdullah Jahangir Jahangir BS Medical lab Technology
36 Nouman Ali Mazhar Ali BSCS IT
37 Zabih Ullah Laiq Mir BS Medical lab Technology
38 Hammad Imdad Imdad Hussain BBA Management Sciences
39 Abdul Basit Hashmat Ullah BS Medical lab Technology
40 Abdul Muntaqim Muhammad Basheer BS Medical lab Technology
41 Rawaid Khan Niamat Khan BS Medical lab Technology
42 Arsalan Aziz Aziz ur Rehman BSCS IT
43 Kamla Yameen Muhammad Yameen BS Microbiology
44 Adnan Sami Muhammad Hayat BSCS IT
45 Abdul Qadir Muhammad Riaz Khan BBA Management Sciences
46 Laiba Imran Imran Ayub  BS Medical lab Technology
47 Muneeba Shahzaman Shahzaman BS Medical lab Technology
48 Uzair Khan Mehboob ur Rehman BSSE IT
49 Siraj Ahmed Muhammad Khursheed BS Geology
50 Hina Batool Raheem Khan BS Environmental Sciences
51 Anam Naeem Naeem Akhter BS Geology
52 Iqra Bibi Muhammad Fiaz Khan BS Psychology
53 Mehak Iftikhar Iftikhar Hussain Shah BS Psychology
54 Imran Khurshid Khurshid Khan BSCS IT
55 Iqra Laraib  Hussain Khan BS Microbiology
56 Tanzeela Bibi Muhammad Azam Khan BS Medical lab Technology
57 Khurram Behram Mogray Behram Gul Margray BSCS IT
58 Sajawal Rehman Sher Rehman BS Geology
59 Abdullah Haider Adbul Baqi Mir BS Forestry & Wildlife
60 Abdullah  Abdul Manan BSSE IT
61 Areej Fatima Muhammad Siddique MCS IT
62 Anum Farid Ghulam Farid MA IRS
63 Masooma Bibi Muhammad Ejaz BSSE IT
64 Abdul Rehman Muhammad Shahzad Adeel BS Agriculture
65 Osama Sajid Sajid Gul BSSE IT
66 Muhammad Kamran Khan Muhammad Nisar BSSE IT
67 Rehman Ullah Saeed Ullah MCS IT
68 Ramsha Sajid Sajid Khan BBA Management Sciences
69 Laraib Tariq Tariq Mehmood BS Education
70 Syed Sibtain Hussain Shah Syed Sabir Hussain Shah BSSE IT
71 Mishal Ikhlaq Ikhlaq Hussain MCS IT
72 Akhtar Muhammad Rasam Khan BS Geology
73 Aliena Hayat Umer Hayat BS Microbiology
74 Talha Ahmad Awan Muhammad Younas  Awan BSCS IT
75 Mubarak Mumtaz Muhammad BS Medical lab Technology
76 Afia Naeem Naeem Ahmed BBA Management Sciences
77 Misbah ur Islam Muhammad Aslam BS Mathematics
78 Rajab Ali Ameer Hussain BS Geology
79 Tahir Ullah Muhammad Noor Gul BS Mathematics
80 Momina Qamar  Qamar Zaman BBA Management Sciences
81 Samra Akram Muhammad Akram MSc Micrbology
82 Rimsha Bibi Abdul Rasheed BSSE IT
83 Abrar Hussain Abdul Hassan BSCS IT
84 Ummad ud Din Muhammad Riaz  BS Economic
85 Munibah Tahreem  Muhammad jaffar BS Mathematics
86 Tehreem Tariq Tariq Mehmood BSCS IT
87 Syed Abbas Ali Shah Syed Sabir Hussain Shah BS Mathematics
88 Syed Ahtesham Wasif Wasif Shah BS Economic
89 Muhammad Arbaz Khan Wajid Hussain Khilji BBA Management Sciences
90 Tanzeela Nawaz Kiyani Raja Muhammad Nawaz Kiyani MSc Evironmental Sciences
91 Sania Riaz  Riaz Haider MSc Evironmental Sciences
92 Abdul Qadeer Khan Mahboob Anwar BS Agriculture
93 Muhammad Uzair  Habib ur Rehman MSc Economic
94 Farhan Amer amer Mehmood BSCS IT
95 Syeda Mehwish Batool Syed Basharat Hussain Gillani BBA Management Sciences
96 Muhammad Usman Abdul Wahid BS Medical lab Technology
97 Fawad Ljam Sajjad BS Geology
98 Waqas Ashraf Muhammad Ashraf MSc Economic
99 Iqra Bibi Muhammad Ashraf BS Psychology
100 Muneeb Javed Arshad Javed BBA Management Sciences
101 Taquqeer Ahmed Khurshid ahmed BBA Management Sciences
102 Ehtisham ul Haq  Abdul Wahid BBA Management Sciences
103 Zoya Malik Malik Karam Ellahi BSCS IT
104 Abdur Rehman Qureshi Muhammad Javed BSCS IT
105 Aqsa Irshad  Irshad Ahmed BS Microbiology
106 Tayyaba  Muhammad Hafeez BS Microbiology
107 Syed Muhib ul Hassan Syed Hassan Mujtaba BSCS IT
108 Abdul Rehman Awan Muhammad Ashraf Awan BBA Management Sciences
109 Hifsa Younas Muhammad Younas BS Psychology
110 Sammar Shafique Qari Shafique ur Rehman BS Microbiology
111 Narmeen  Gul Zareen BS Psychology
112 Daniyal Waris  Waris Masih BSCS IT
113 Nimra Bibi Ghulam Mustafa BS Geology
114 Khurram Qureshi Abdul Sattar Niazi  BS Medical lab Technology
115 Maria Khan Ghazi Khan BS Agriculture
116 Komal Bibi Muhammad Ajmal Khan  Jadoon BS Agriculture
117 Amna Niaz Niaz Ahmed Awan BBA Management Sciences
118 Umar Rafaqat Rafaqat Mehmood BSCS IT
119 Rabiya Israr Israr Ahmed BBA Management Sciences
120 Rizwan Ali Afiyat Khan BBA Management Sciences
121 Fasih ullah Allah Ditta BBA Management Sciences
122 Apsara Afaq Siddique  Afaq Ahmed Siddiquie BS Economic
123 Faizan Khan Akram Khan BS Economic
124 Maryam Zahoor Zahoor ur Hassan BS Psychology
125 Sheikh Shahab Qayyum Khurram Shahzad BSSE IT
126 Fatima Noor Ghulam Akhter BS Microbiology
127 Awais Khan Qamar Gul MCS IT
128 Sharjeel Nazakat Nazakat BSSE IT
129 Tania Shah Sana Ullah Shah BS Psychology
130 Ubaid Ali Ghulam Nabi Khan BS Agriculture
131 Shereen Gul Muhammad Ajmal BS Agriculture
132 Zainab Amin Shahid Amin BS Agriculture
133 Khizer Ali Muhammad Farooq BS Agriculture
134 Syed Amanullah Shah Syed Tariq Shah BSSE IT
135 Aasma Bibi Muhammad Rehman BS Psychology
136 Shanza Kalsoom Muhammad Yaqoob BS Microbiology
137 Muhammad Tayyab Khan Muhammad Ghaffar BS Forestry & Wildlife
138 Muhammad Qasim Khan Perverash Rehman BBA Management Sciences
139 Marvi Sultan Bahadar Malik Sultan Bahadar MSc Micrbology
140 Muhammad Zubair Muhammad Zahoor BSCS IT
141 Salman Khan Javed Khan  BS Geology
142 Aqsa Bibi Muhammad Youas MSc Psychology
143 Iftikhar Hussain Awan Ali BSSE IT
144 Faizan Sajid Malik Muhammad Sajid BSCS IT
145 Muhammad Raza Abdul Khanan BS Geology
146 Saad Ali Khan Shoukat Ali BSSE IT
147 Aisha Iftikhar Muhammad Iftikhar BS Psychology
148 Sikandar Hayat  Sher Zada Khan BSSE IT
149 Kashaf Shah Syed Nisar Hussain Shah BS Psychology
150 Asma   Arshid MSc Psychology
151 Sania Rehman Inayat ur Rehman BS Psychology
152 Atisham Mehmood Hadi Mehmood ul Hussain BS Medical lab Technology
153 Muhammad Adnan Afzal Muhammad Afzal BS Forestry & Wildlife
154 Amina Haider Haider Hussain Shah MSc Psychology
155 Muhammad Tariq Nawaz sikander Sher BS Agriculture
156 Afaq Mehmood Baqi Mehmood ul Hussain BS Agriculture
157 Sameer Rashid Muhammad Irshad BS Microbiology
158 Laiba Khurshid Muhamad Khurshid BS Medical lab Technology
159 Muqaddas Noor  Muhammad Ayaz BS Environmental Sciences
160 Tanzeela Abbasi Muhammad Mushtaq Abbasi BS Psychology
161 Syed Asad Abbas Syed Haziq Ali Shah BS Forestry & Wildlife
162 Muhammad Ahmer Zia Arif Mehmood BS Agriculture
163 Sheikh Laraib  Shiekh Imtiaz BS Geology
164 Waseem Abbas Ahmed ali Shah BS Geology
165 Sana Farooq Lodhi Muhammad Farooq BBA Management Sciences
166 Zainab Saeed Choudary Saeed Ahmed BS Medical lab Technology
167 Samia Gul A Hameed Khan BS Microbiology
168 Saad Rafique Muhammad Rafique BSSE IT
169 Haleema Bibi Muhammad Bashir BBA Management Sciences
170 Fiza Liaqat Liaqat Ali BBA Management Sciences
NEWS & EVENTS